BRAZILIA: Campeonato Paulista | 15:00 | | Noroeste | - | Portuguesa | | | 21:00 | | Ponte Preta | - | Palmeiras | |
| 21:00 | | Sao Paulo | - | Santo Andre | | | 23:10 | | Bragantino | - | Mirassol | | | 23:10 | | Ituano | - | Santos | | | 23:10 | | Paulista | - | Guaratingueta |
ECUADOR: Primera Division | 17:00 | | Espoli | - | Dep. Cuenca | | | 18:30 | | Dep. Quito | - | Tecnico U. | | | 18:30 | | LDU Quito | - | Olmedo | | | 18:30 | | Macara | - | EL Nacional |
FRANŢA: Ligue 1 | 18:00 | | Bordeaux | - | Lille | |
| 18:00 | | Sochaux | - | Marseille | | | 22:00 | | Lyon | - | St Etienne |
FRANŢA: Ligue 1 | 18:00 | | Bordeaux | - | Lille | |
| 18:00 | | Sochaux | - | Marseille | | | 22:00 | | Lyon | - | St Etienne |
GERMANIA: Bundesliga | 18:00 | | Bochum | - | Karlsruher | |
| 18:00 | | Bremen | - | Bielefeld |
| GERMANIA: 2. Bundesliga | 15:00 | | FSV Frankfurt | - | Ahlen | |
| 15:00 | | Furth | - | Ingolstadt | |
| 15:00 | | Mnichov 1860 | - | Freiburg | |
| 15:00 | | Rostock | - | Duisburg | |
| 15:00 | | Wehen | - | Aachen |
GRECIA: Super League | 15:00 | | Panionios | - | Panthrakikos | | | 15:00 | | Panserraikos | - | Thrasivoulos | | | 16:45 | | Levadiakos | - | Panathinaikos | |
| 16:45 | | PAOK | - | Ergotelis | | | 19:00 | | AEK | - | Olympiakos | |
| 19:00 | | Xanthi | - | Asteras T. | |
|
GRECIA: B Ethniki | 15:00 | | A. Asteras | - | Ionikos | | | 15:00 | | Apollon K. | - | Kavala | | | 15:00 | | Diagoras Rodou | - | E. Piraeus | | | 15:00 | | E. Asteras | - | Kalamata | | | 15:00 | | Ilisiakos | - | Anagennisi Karditsa | | | 15:00 | | Kerkyra | - | Veria | | | 15:00 | | PAS Giannina | - | Kastoria |
ITALIA: Serie A | 16:00 | | Atalanta | - | Catania | |
| 16:00 | | Bologna | - | Fiorentina | |
| 16:00 | | Chievo | - | Sampdoria | |
| 16:00 | | Genoa | - | Palermo | |
| 16:00 | | Inter | - | Torino | |
| 16:00 | | Reggina | - | AS Roma | |
| 16:00 | | Siena | - | Lecce | | | 21:30 | | Lazio | - | AC Milan |
MECIURI AMICALE: Amicaluri de Club | 15:30 | | Din. Zagreb | - | Belchatow | | | 15:30 | | FC Basel | - | Locarno | | | 18:00 | | Din. Moscova | - | FC Copenhaga |
PORTUGALIA: Liga Sagres | 18:00 | | Academica | - | Amadora | |
| 18:00 | | Maritimo | - | Naval | | | 18:00 | | Nacional | - | Leixoes | | | 20:00 | | Belenenses | - | Porto | |
| 22:00 | | Braga | - | Ferreira |
|
SPANIA: Primera Division | 18:00 | | Atl. Madrid | - | Valladolid | | | 18:00 | | Betis | - | Getafe | |
| 18:00 | | Espanyol | - | Huelva | | | 18:00 | | La Coruna | - | Villarreal | |
| 18:00 | | Osasuna | - | Mallorca | |
| 18:00 | | Santander | - | Barcelona | |
| 20:00 | | Valencia | - | Almeria | |
| 22:00 | | Gijon | - | Sevilla |
SPANIA: Segunda Division | 18:00 | | Alaves | - | Salamanca | | | 18:00 | | Eibar | - | Elche | | | 18:00 | | Gimnastic | - | Tenerife | | | 18:00 | | Xerez | - | Alicante | | | 18:00 | | Zaragoza | - | Levante |
TURCIA: Superliga | 14:00 | | Ankaragucu | - | Konyaspor | | | 14:00 | | Bursaspor | - | Hacettepe | | | 14:00 | | Eskisehirspor | - | Buyuksehir | | | 17:00 | | Fenerbahce | - | Gaziantepspor | |
| 20:00 | | Besiktas | - | Antalyaspor | |
VENEZUELA: Primera Division | 21:30 | | Atletico El Vigia | - | Dep. Tachira | | | 22:00 | | Portuguesa | - | Estudiantes M. | | | 22:30 | | Caracas | - | Estrella Roja | | | 22:30 | | Guaros de Lara | - | Llaneros | | | 22:30 | | Mineros | - | Zulia | | | 22:30 | | Monagas | - | Minerven | | | 22:30 | | Zamora Barinas | - | Carabobo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Niciun comentariu:
Trimiteți un comentariu